Our DPOs


Mr.Muhammad Hasan Iqbal, PSP

18.01.2020 to

USMAN IJAZ BAJWA PSP
26.06.2019 To 18.01.2020

RANA TAHIR REHMAN KHAN PSP
29.10.2018 to 26.06.2019

   

Mr.ZAHID NAWAZ MARWAT, PSP
22.06.18 to 29.10.18

Mr.NASIR M RAJPUT PSP
23.11.17 to 22.06.18

   
Capt. (R) Muhammad Ali Zia PSP
Mar 2016 - Nov. 2017
Ghazi Muhammad Salahuddin PPM/PSP
Apr 2013 -Mar 2016
   
Shaukat Abbas PSP
Apr 2012 - Apr 2013
Muhammad Saleem PSP
Aug 2009 - Apr 2012
   
Muhammad Azam PSP
Jun 2008 - Aug 2009
Munir Masood Marath PSP/PPM
Jun 2007 - Jun 2008
   
Muhammad Tahir Rai PSP
May 2007 - Jun 2007
Nizam Shahid Durrani PSP/QPM
Nov 2005 - Mar 2007
 
 Muhammad Maqbool PSP
Sep 2004 - Nov 2005
Muhammad Shahzad Sultan PSP
May 2004 - Aug 2004
Azher Hameed Khokar PSP/QPM
Jul 2002 - May 2004

 


 

Superintendents of Police